Estadísticas


Jugador Equipo Goles
Victor Retamal
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 27
Absalon Gonzalez
LOS BRICEÑO 20
Moices Aaron Bustos
LOS BANAS FC 15
Wladimir Sanchez
LOS BRICEÑO 14
Arego Antonio Toledo
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 13
Erberth Agüero
GUANTA FC 11
Benjamin Isaias Ubilla
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 11
Gabriel Rodriguez
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 10
Sebastian Yañez
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 10
10°
Alan Lagos
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 10
11°
Luis Alberto Mora
ABASTO 10
12°
JONATHAN RODRÍGUEZ
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 9
13°
Pastor Mendoza
GUANTA FC 9
14°
Urlich Villalobos
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 9
15°
MARCELO PACHECO
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 9
16°
Hector Orellana
LOS ROYAL 8
17°
Darwin Diaz
LAS MAKINAS 8
18°
Alfredo Pantoja
LOS ROYAL 7
19°
Kevin Hernan Valecillos
GUANTA FC 7
20°
Matias Bravo
ESCUDEROS 7
21°
Brayan Franke
VERDE LEGION 7
22°
Fabian Rodriguez
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 7
23°
Hugo Retamal
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 7
24°
Jean Piere Bastidas
LOS BANAS FC 7
25°
Juan Aguayo
ESCUDEROS 7
26°
Ariel Yañez
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 6
27°
Claudio Barrientos
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 6
28°
Jose Miguel Pereira
GUARDIANES FC 6
29°
Jeremi Alexander Escobar
LOS BANAS FC 6
30°
Jordano Belmonte
LOS GRIFOS 6
31°
Luis Mendez
LOS GRIFOS 6
32°
Jose Ortiz
LOS PESCA SECA 6
33°
Elias Roman Flores
LOS BANAS FC 6
34°
Alan Gallardo
VERDE LEGION 6
35°
Mauricio Quezada
ESCUDEROS 6
36°
Sebastian Galvez
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 5
37°
Cristopher Fernandez
LOS GRIFOS 5
38°
Luis Astete
ROBOTFRUT 5
39°
Cristian Cifuentes
HUASO BENJA FC 5
40°
Alejandro Salamanca
VERDE LEGION 5
41°
HELIAM MIERES
LOS BRICEÑO 5
42°
Alberto Aguila
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 5
43°
Sergio Velasquez
VERDE LEGION 4
44°
Guillermo Alejandro Bastidas
LOS BANAS FC 4
45°
Francisco Avendaño
LOS GRIFOS 4
46°
Alan Giraud
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 4
47°
Franco Llanos
LOS PESCA SECA 4
48°
Luis Viveros
ESCUDEROS 4
49°
Lorenzo Ignacio Salazar
ABASTO 4
50°
Jorge Marin
LAS MAKINAS 4
51°
Pablo Cortez
LOS FRUNA 4
52°
Justin Vera
ESCUDEROS 4
53°
Andres Jose Origuen
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 4
54°
Brayan Diaz
LAS MAKINAS 4
55°
Claudio Paredes
VERDE LEGION 4
56°
Cristopher Alejandro Morales
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 4
57°
Matias Castillo
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 4
58°
Carlos Daza
LOS ROYAL 3
59°
Cristopher Maximiliano Baeza
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 3
60°
Ender Martin Montero
GUARDIANES FC 3
61°
Esteban Cifuentes
HUASO BENJA FC 3
62°
Gabriel Aravena
VERDE LEGION 3
63°
Edeer Garces
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 3
64°
Aldo Alexander Alarcon
ABASTO 3
65°
Leandro Canilla
LOS ROYAL 3
66°
Bastian Santos
LOS BRICEÑO 3
67°
Javier Gacitua
LOS ROYAL 3
68°
Claudio Andres Toro
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 3
69°
Cristian Llanos
LOS PESCA SECA 3
70°
Victor Delgado
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 3
71°
Giovani Neira
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 3
72°
Reinaldo Robinson Iturra
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 2
73°
Daniel Vallejos
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 2
74°
Leonel Pinto
LOS ROYAL 2
75°
Nicolas Cofre
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 2
76°
Ariel Alejandro Escobar
LOS BANAS FC 2
77°
Victor Raul Vielma
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 2
78°
Claudio Bairon Toro
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 2
79°
Braulio Salamanca
VERDE LEGION 2
80°
Rodrigo Perez
LOS GRIFOS 2
81°
Francisco Barria
LOS GRIFOS 2
82°
Yebramora Leandro
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 2
83°
Carlos Castillo
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 2
84°
Patricio Enrique Quezada
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 2
85°
Kenny Ray Valecillos
GUANTA FC 2
86°
Luis Andres Perez
GUANTA FC 2
87°
Eduardo Gonzalez
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 2
88°
Jhobel Manuel Mercado
GUARDIANES FC 2
89°
Pablo Humberto Jara
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 2
90°
Daniel Benavente
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 2
91°
Rodrigo Cuevas
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 2
92°
Rodrigo Alberto Vejar
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 2
93°
Nicolas Martinez
LOS ROYAL 2
94°
Milton Jevaro Mora
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 2
95°
Jaime Escobar
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 2
96°
Freddy Rodriguez
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 2
97°
Alvaro Hermosilla
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 2
98°
Miguel Llanos
LOS PESCA SECA 2
99°
Rony Arrau
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1
100°
Geiber Perez
LAS MAKINAS 1
101°
Jose Germandia
LAS MAKINAS 1
102°
Ivan
ROBOTFRUT 1
103°
Exequiel Alarcon
LOS BRICEÑO 1
104°
Jeremias Castillo
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 1
105°
Ivan Marcelo Pezo
ABASTO 1
106°
Martin Vicente Vielma
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 1
107°
Jhonatan Fajardo
GUANTA FC 1
108°
Sergio Mendez
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1
109°
Marcos Morales
HUASO BENJA FC 1
110°
Oscar Ignacio Baeza
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 1
111°
Carlos Enrique Perez
GUARDIANES FC 1
112°
Gerson Nicolas Alvear
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 1
113°
Nicolas Contreras
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
114°
Leonel Ortiz
ROBOTFRUT 1
115°
Josnel Enrique Lerpa
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
116°
Jairo Fernando Moreno
DEPORTIVO LA UNION 1
117°
Guillermo Urrutina
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1
118°
Esteban Cerna
LOS FRUNA 1
119°
Diego Bello
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1
120°
Felipe Campos
LOS PESCA SECA 1
121°
Ariel Jara
LOS PESCA SECA 1
122°
Mauricio Cartes
LOS BRICEÑO 1
123°
Daniel Diaz
VERDE LEGION 1
124°
Jonatan Jesus Perez
GUARDIANES FC 1
125°
Nicolas Parra
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
126°
Yhony Enrique Parra
GUANTA FC 1
127°
Rodrigo Muñoz
LOS GRIFOS 1
128°
Johan Alberto Padilla
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
129°
Kevin Quintana
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1
130°
Pablo Grandon
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1
131°
Pablo Andres Inostroza
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 1
132°
Rogelio Mella
LOS ROYAL 1
133°
Harold Morales
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1
134°
Kevin Orlando Barradas
GUARDIANES FC 1
135°
Jorge Alfonso Morales
LOS ROYAL 1
136°
Geovanni Medina
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1
137°
Ronaldo Alessandro Bejarano
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
138°
Jose Salgado
ESCUDEROS 1
139°
Yoelvys Ysaias Parra
GUANTA FC 1
140°
Cristian Eduardo Rojas
ABASTO 1
141°
Byanko Zuñiga
ESCUDEROS 1
142°
Hector Parra
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1
143°
Carlos Daniel Escobar
LOS BANAS FC 1
144°
Jose Manuel Pereira
GUARDIANES FC 1
145°
Jorge Vidal
HUASO BENJA FC 1
146°
Wiscar Symeus
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1
147°
Luis Garces
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1
148°
Joel Canto
ESCUDEROS 1
149°
Jairo Vidal
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1
150°
Nicolas Antonio Saldaña
LOS BANAS FC 1
151°
Daniel Mauricio Sanchez
DEPORTIVO LA UNION 1
152°
Matias Medina
LOS FRUNA 1
153°
Yorman Manuel Beltran
GUARDIANES FC 1
154°
Hugo Contreras
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1
155°
Carlos Enrique Perez
GUARDIANES FC 1
Jugador Equipo # Tarjeta Amarilla # Tarjeta Roja Total Tarjetas
Benjamin Isaias Ubilla
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 0 1 1
Nicolas Cofre
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1 0 1
Miguel Angel Falla
DEPORTIVO LA UNION 0 1 1
Daniel Mauricio Sanchez
DEPORTIVO LA UNION 1 0 1
Jefferson Jose Vivas
DEPORTIVO LA UNION 0 1 1
Pablo Cortez
LOS FRUNA 1 0 1
Luis Garces
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 0 1 1
Leandro Canilla
LOS ROYAL 1 0 1
Hector Orellana
LOS ROYAL 1 0 1
Leonel Ortiz
ROBOTFRUT 1 0 1
Alexis Valdes
ROBOTFRUT 1 0 1
Cristopher Fernandez
LOS GRIFOS 2 1 3
Hugo Contreras
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1 0 1
Rodrigo Cuevas
COMERCIAL CABRERO FC 1 0 1
Luis Astete
ROBOTFRUT 1 0 1
Franco Alonso CONCHA
ROBOTFRUT 1 0 1
MARCELO PACHECO
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 1 0 1
Francisco Avendaño
LOS GRIFOS 1 0 1
Francisco Barria
LOS GRIFOS 1 0 1
Jose Salgado
ESCUDEROS 1 1 2
Luis Viveros
ESCUDEROS 1 1 2
Mauricio Quezada
ESCUDEROS 1 1 2
Pablo Aguilera
LOS GRIFOS 0 1 1
Tano Francisco Quezada
COMERCIAL PATO PERLA 1 0 1
Matias Bravo
ESCUDEROS 1 0 1
Leonel Pinto
LOS ROYAL 3 0 3
Jorge Alfonso Morales
LOS ROYAL 1 0 1
Jorge Marin
LAS MAKINAS 1 0 1
Tomas Valenzuela
LAS MAKINAS 1 1 2
Jose Miguel Pereira
GUARDIANES FC 1 0 1
Jose Abarca
GUARDIANES FC 0 1 1
Brayan Diaz
LAS MAKINAS 1 0 1
Jose Germandia
LAS MAKINAS 1 0 1
Fabian Rodriguez
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1 0 1
Harold Morales
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1 0 1
Luis Alberto Mora
ABASTO 2 1 3
HELIAM MIERES
LOS BRICEÑO 1 0 1
Luis Jose Falcon
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1 0 1
Jesus Alberto Fernandez
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1 0 1
David Arroyo
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 0 1 1
Victor Delgado
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1 0 1
Moices Aaron Bustos
LOS BANAS FC 2 0 2
Wladimir Sanchez
LOS BRICEÑO 2 0 2
Alvaro Hermosilla
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 3 0 3
Daniel Benavente
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1 0 1
Gaston Ignacio Carvajal
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Bustamante
ABASTO 1 0 1
Jhobel Manuel Mercado
GUARDIANES FC 1 0 1
Nicolas Antonio Saldaña
LOS BANAS FC 2 1 3
Exequiel Alarcon
LOS BRICEÑO 2 0 2
Andres Jose Origuen
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1 0 1
Wiscar Symeus
ZAPATOS BLANCOS 1 0 1
Geiber Perez
LAS MAKINAS 1 0 1
Sergio Mendez
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1 0 1
Ivan Marcelo Pezo
ABASTO 1 0 1
NICOLÁS YÁÑEZ
LOS BRICEÑO 1 0 1
Kevin Orlando Barradas
GUARDIANES FC 1 0 1
Jose Miguel Muñoz
ABASTO 1 0 1
Irson Alejandro Bustamante
ABASTO 1 0 1
Alan Giraud
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1 0 1
Patricio Alejandro Muñoz
ABASTO 1 0 1
Victor Retamal
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1 0 1
Aldo Alexander Alarcon
ABASTO 1 0 1
Cristian Eduardo Rojas
ABASTO 1 1 2
Hugo Retamal
AGROGOOD - LOS CLIENTES 1 0 1
Guillermo Alejandro Bastidas
LOS BANAS FC 1 0 1
Carlos Daniel Escobar
LOS BANAS FC 1 0 1
Diego Bello
COMERCIAL DONDE OMAR FC 1 1 2
Claudio Barrientos
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1 0 1
Kenny Ray Valecillos
GUANTA FC 2 0 2
Kevin Hernan Valecillos
GUANTA FC 2 0 2
Jeremias Castillo
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 0 1 1
Elvis Silva
HUASO BENJA FC 0 1 1
Matias Silva
HUASO BENJA FC 2 0 2
Cristian Cifuentes
HUASO BENJA FC 1 0 1
Yhony Enrique Parra
GUANTA FC 1 1 2
Pablo Grandon
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1 0 1
Bastian Castillo
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1 0 1
Luis Pulgar
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1 0 1
Roberto Villalobos
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 2 0 2
Sebastian Bravo
HUASO BENJA FC 2 0 2
Cristopher Alejandro Morales
LA CASONA DE ROSSY 2 0 2
Eduardo Gonzalez
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1 0 1
Roberto Andres Sanchez
LOS CHANXOS NAVI 1 1 2
Alberto Aguila
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 1 1 2
Cristian Llanos
LOS PESCA SECA 1 0 1
Giovani Neira
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 1 0 1
Carlos Castillo
COMERCIAL EL HUASO 1 0 1
Jose Ortiz
LOS PESCA SECA 1 0 1
Kevin Quintana
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1 0 1
Claudio Paredes
VERDE LEGION 2 1 3
Marcos Morales
HUASO BENJA FC 1 0 1
Felipe Campos
LOS PESCA SECA 1 0 1
Jairo Vidal
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 1 1 2
Alan Lagos
BARBERIA CLAUDIO 0 1 1
Michael Riquelme
LOS PESCA SECA 1 0 1
Pastor Mendoza
GUANTA FC 2 0 2
Domingo Antonio Rojas
GUANTA FC 1 1 2
Alfredo Pantoja
LOS ROYAL 1 0 1
Joel Canto
ESCUDEROS 1 1 2
Yoelvys Ysaias Parra
GUANTA FC 1 0 1
Sergio Velasquez
VERDE LEGION 1 0 1
Absalon Gonzalez
LOS BRICEÑO 1 0 1